>> MLADŠÍ PŘÍPRAVKA OP
ROZLOSOVÁNÍ JARO 2023
18.04. ÚT 16:30 HRADČOVICE - Vlčnov 23:3 Chvíla Dalča 9, Chvíla Jindra 5,
Synčák Davča 5, Hruboš Mára 3,
Moštěk Víťa.
22.04. SO 10:00 Újezdec - HRADČOVICE 5:15 Chvíla Dalča 7, Hruboš Mára 6,
Tureček Domča 2
26.04. SO 11:00 Dolní Němčí - HRADČOVICE 9:14 Chvíla Dalča 8, Žáček Domča 3,
Hruboš Mára 3
25.05. ČT 17:00 HRADČOVICE - Orel Uherský Brod 12:7 Žáček Domča 5, Šobáň Vojta 3,
Hruboš Mára 2, Chvíla Jindra, Synčák Davča
06.05. SO 10:00 HRADČOVICE - Strání 8:7 Synčák Davča 4, Chvíla Dalča, Žáček Domča,
Chvíla Jindra, Moštěk Víťa
13.05. SO 14:00 Bánov - HRADČOVICE 6:11 Chvíla Dalča 5, Žáček Domča 4, Hruboš Mára,
Chvíla Jindra
20.05. SO 10:00 HRADČOVICE - FK Javořina/Nivnice
30.05. ÚT 17:00 Vlčnov - HRADČOVICE 2:31 Synčák Davča 10, Šobáň Vojta 8, Žáček Domča 4,
Synčák Míša 4, Hruboš Mára 2, Chvíla Dalča 2,
Chvíla Jindra
01.06. ČT 17:00 HRADČOVICE - Dolní Němčí 14:3 Žáček Domča 5, Hruboš Mára 4, Synčák Míša 2,
Chvíla Dalča 2, Chvíla Jindra
08.06. ČT 17:00 HRADČOVICE - Újezdec 9:7 Chvíla Dalča 5, Synčák Davča 3, Žáček Domča
18.06. NE 14:00 Orel Uherský Brod - HRADČOVICE 3:13 Chvíla Dalča 8, Žáček Domča 2,
Tureček Domča, Bičan Šimča, Synčák Davča
ROZLOSOVÁNÍ PODZIM 2022
20.08. SO 10:00 HRADČOVICE - Strání 11:5 Chvíla Dalča 6, Žáček Domča 2,
Chvíla Jindra 2, Synčák Davča
27.08. SO 14:00 Bánov - HRADČOVICE 10:11 Žáček Domča 7, Chvíla Dalča 3,
Chvíla Jindra
03.09. SO 10:00 HRADČOVICE - FK Javořina/Nivnice 9:11 Chvíla Dalča 4, Chvíla Jindra 2,
Tureček Domča 2, Žáček Domča
13.09. ÚT 16:30 Vlčnov - HRADČOVICE 2:16 Chvíla Dalča 5, Chvíla Jindra 5,
Žáček Domča 5, Synčák Davča
17.09. SO 10:00 HRADČOVICE - Dolní Němčí 14:1 Žáček Domča 5, Chvíla Dalča 4
Tureček Domča 3, Moštěk Víťa
Chvíla Jindra
24.09. SO 10:00 HRADČOVICE - Újezdec 1:5 Žáček Domča
13.10. ČT 17:00 Orel UB - HRADČOVICE 3:12 Chvíla Dalča 5, Synčák Davča 2,
Chvíla Jindra 2, Žáček Domča 2,
Tureček Domča
09.10. NE 10:00 Strání - HRADČOVICE 9:10 Chvíla Dalča 4, Žáček Domča 3,
Synčák Davča, Tureček Domča,
Mikulec Tobík
15.10. SO 10:00 HRADČOVICE - Bánov
22.10. SO 10:00 FK Javořina/Nivnice - HRADČOVICE 20:4 Chvíla Dalča 4